AVISOFT LTD, Blackwell

AVISOFT LTD
Yew Tree Farm Huthwaite Lane
DE55 5HX Blackwell
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AVISOFT LTD
Reg. office address
YEW TREE FARM HUTHWAITE LANE, DE55 5HX, BLACKWELL, DERBYSHIRE
Company Number
03128640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASHFIELD COMPUTER SERVICES LTD
GENERAL INFORMATION SERVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development
AVISOFT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AVISOFT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests